Výsledky Zlínské ligy požárního sportu v Bratřejově.
Pořadí |
Muži |
LP |
PP |
Výsledný čas |
ZLPS |
1. |
Mirošov |
17,04 |
17,00 |
17,04 |
20 |
2. |
Vrbětice |
17,29 |
17,54 |
17,54 |
17 |
3. |
Nevšová A |
17,87 |
17,72 |
17,87 |
15 |
4. |
Martinice |
18,03 |
17,76 |
18,03 |
13 |
5. |
Štítná nad Vláří |
18,14 |
18,03 |
18,14 |
11 |
6. |
Vysoké Pole |
17,39 |
18,22 |
18,22 |
10 |
7. |
GOGO B |
18,22 |
18,03 |
18,22 |
10 |
8. |
GOGO C |
18,23 |
18,45 |
18,45 |
8 |
9. |
Vésky |
17,98 |
18,48 |
18,48 |
7 |
10. |
Hradčovice |
19,01 |
17,65 |
19,01 |
6 |
11. |
Nedašov |
17,85 |
19,20 |
19,20 |
5 |
12. |
Hostišová |
18,76 |
19,69 |
19,69 |
4 |
13. |
Mysločovice |
19,49 |
20,01 |
20,01 |
3 |
14. |
Jarošov |
20,28 |
20,46 |
20,46 |
- |
15. |
Lhota |
19,40 |
21,33 |
21,33 |
2 |
16. |
Racková |
21,96 |
21,00 |
21,96 |
2 |
17. |
Louky |
23,14 |
22,66 |
23,14 |
2 |
18. |
Oldřichovice |
34,11 |
30,50 |
34,11 |
2 |
|
Bratřejov |
N |
19,66 |
N |
1 |
|
Mladcová |
N |
N |
N |
1 |
|
Zahnašovice |
N |
N |
N |
- |
|
Hoštětín |
N |
N |
N |
1 |
|
Šarovy |
N |
N |
N |
1 |
|
Poteč |
N |
N |
N |
1 |
|
Ublo |
N |
N |
N |
1 |
|
Tečovice |
21,38 |
21,40 |
N |
1 |
Pořadí |
Ženy |
LP |
PP |
Výsledný čas |
ZLPS |
1. |
Zahnašovice |
16,00 |
16,35 |
16,35 |
nebodujeme |
2. |
Nedašova Lhota |
17,01 |
16,62 |
17,01 |
nebodujeme |
3. |
Rymice |
16,19 |
17,40 |
17,40 |
nebodujeme |
4. |
Bratřejov |
17,21 |
17,65 |
17,65 |
nebodujeme |
5. |
Hřivinův újezd |
17,68 |
17,75 |
17,75 |
nebodujeme |
6. |
Racková |
17,85 |
17,74 |
17,85 |
nebodujeme |
7. |
Velký Ořechov |
17,88 |
17,31 |
17,88 |
nebodujeme |
8. |
Vlachovice |
17,48 |
18,18 |
18,18 |
nebodujeme |
9. |
Drnovice |
18,14 |
18,47 |
18,47 |
nebodujeme |
10. |
Bílovice |
18,94 |
18,75 |
18,94 |
nebodujeme |
11. |
Lukov |
19,08 |
19,11 |
19,11 |
nebodujeme |
12. |
Sazovice |
19,15 |
20,84 |
20,84 |
nebodujeme |
13. |
Machová |
19,07 |
20,96 |
20,96 |
nebodujeme |
14. |
Slušovice |
21,45 |
22,01 |
22,01 |
nebodujeme |
15. |
Ublo |
23,28 |
20,82 |
23,28 |
nebodujeme |
Pořadí |
Dorostenci |
LP |
PP |
Výsledný čas |
1. |
Ublo |
16,91 |
16,79 |
16,91 |
2. |
Napamal |
17,15 |
16,98 |
17,15 |
3. |
Dolní Lhota |
16,41 |
17,95 |
17,95 |
4. |
Návojná |
19,50 |
19,79 |
19,79 |
5. |
Záhlinice |
20,47 |
21,75 |
21,75 |
6. |
Salaš-Šarovy |
40,35 |
40,76 |
40,76 |
7. |
Lukov |
N |
N |
N |
Pořadí |
Dorostenky |
LP |
PP |
Výsledný čas |
1. |
Bohuslavice |
19,09 |
18,55 |
19,09 |
2. |
Bílovice |
19,74 |
19,30 |
19,74 |
3. |
Míkovice |
21,23 |
20,90 |
21,23 |
4. |
Lukov |
21,36 |
20,74 |
21,36 |
Pořadí |
Muži nad 35 let |
LP |
PP |
Výsledný čas |
1. |
Pozděchov |
17,76 |
18,77 |
18,77 |
2. |
Ublo |
31,58 |
29,86 |
31,56 |
|